ADRESE DAYALI NÜFUS KAYIT SİSTEMİ SONUÇLARI, 31.12.2011
İlToplamErkekKadın
1.Adana210880510528731055932
2.Adıyaman593931298204295727
3.Afyonkarahisar698626347311351315
4.Ağrı555479291340264139
5.Amasya323079160112162967
6.Ankara489089324390582451835
7.Antalya204348210346551008827
8.Artvin1663948373282662
9.Aydın999163499194499969
10.Balıkesir1154314577658576656
11.Bilecik20384910669197158
12.Bingöl262263134647127616
13.Bitlis336624175257161367
14.Bolu276506137385139121
15.Burdur250527123978126549
16.Bursa265212613257151326411
17.Çanakkale486445249088237357
18.Çankırı1772118847288739
19.Çorum534578265163269415
20.Denizli942278470027472251
21.Diyarbakır1570943795894775049
22.Edirne399316204389194927
23.Elazığ558556277151281405
24.Erzincan215277109583105694
25.Erzurum780847393081387766
26.Eskişehir781247388880392367
27.Gaziantep1753596883086870510
28.Giresun419498207579211919
29.Gümüşhane1323746702365351
30.Hakkari272165147567124598
31.Hatay1474223741695732528
32.Isparta411245205423205822
33.Mersin1667939831244836695
34.İstanbul1362424068459816778259
35.İzmir396523219790881986144
36.Kars305755159179146576
37.Kastamonu359759177666182093
38.Kayseri1255349631165624184
39.Kırklareli340199175678164521
40.Kırşehir221015109796111219
41.Kocaeli1601720812302789418
42.Konya203855510098551028700
43.Kütahya564264279162285102
44.Malatya757930379563378367
45.Manisa1340074671361668713
46.Kahramanmaraş1054210534845519365
47.Mardin764033384735379298
48.Muğla838324428114410210
49.Muş414706212717201989
50.Nevşehir283247139955143292
51.Niğde337553168125169428
52.Ordu714390356675357715
53.Rize323012159304163708
54.Sakarya888556445863442693
55.Samsun1251729617701634028
56.Siirt310468161252149216
57.Sinop203027100595102432
58.Sivas627056314206312850
59.Tekirdağ829873427452402421
60.Tokat608299302449305850
61.Trabzon757353374426382927
62.Tunceli850624901636046
63.Şanlıurfa1716254858409857845
64.Uşak339731169343170388
65.Van1022532525144497388
66.Yozgat465696233267232429
67.Zonguldak612406302370310036
68.Aksaray378823187892190931
69.Bayburt767244029236432
70.Karaman234005116562117443
71.Kırıkkale274992137666137326
72.Batman524499263901260598
73.Şırnak457997240487217510
74.Bartın1872919184195450
75.Ardahan1074555646750988
76.Iğdır1888579777091087
77.Yalova206535102935103600
78.Karabük219728110575109153
79.Kilis1244526210762345
80.Osmaniye485357244239241118
81.Düzce342146170306171840
Toplam747242693753295437191315